Alpigiano Felice Fiore "Wenla"
8.3.2014
Vilna, Liettua KV VAL
ERI3 Anna
Kochan, Puola
9.3.2014 Vilna, Liettua KV VAL
ERI3 Tania
Raschihmarova, Venäjä
15.6.2014 Tromssa, Norja
KV VAL ERI2
SA PN2 Vara-Sert Vara-Cacib Birgitta
Hasselgren, Ruotsi
4.10.2014 Harstad, Norja
KV VAL ERI1 SA PN1 SERT
CACIB VSP => C.I.B. NO&POHJ MVA!!!! Svein Bjarne Helgesen,
Norja
Funatic
Moschino "Hertta"
16.2.2014
Tuusniemi AVO
ERI3 Gunnar
Nymann, Tanska
27.4.2014 Vaasa KV AVO
ERI2
SA Vera
Smirnova, Viro
17.5.2014 Oulu AVO
ERI1 Maire
Tönurist, Viro
18.5.2014 Oulu KV AVO
ERI1 SA PN2 Vara-Sert
CACIB!!! Jens
Ramsing, Tanska
24.5.2014 Oulainen AVO
ERI2 Pirjo
Aaltonen
22.6.2014 Rovaniemi
KV AVO ERI3 Matti Tuominen
12.7.2014 Oulu KV
AVO
ERI3 Birgitta
Svarsted, Ruotsi
13.7.2014 Kokkola KV AVO
ERI3 SA Noreen
Harris, Irlanti
20.7.2014 Kemi KV
AVO
ERI1 SA PN3 Vara-Sert!! Andrzej
Stepinski, Puola
3.8.2014 Siikajoki AVO
ERI2 SA Maija
Mäkinen
17.8.2014 Kuhmo AVO
ERI2 Elina
Haapaniemi
26.10.2014 Seinäjoki AVO
ERI- Charlotta
Mellin, Ruotsi
8.11.2014 Jyväskylä
KV AVO EH- Colin
Reed, Iso-Britannia
Eoszline Orchidea "Vilja"
11.1.2014
Kajaani KV AVO ERI3 SA Ligita Zake, Latvia
18.5.2014 Oulu KV
AVO
EH- Jens
Ramsing, Tanska
24.5.2014 Oulainen AVO
ERI1 Pirjo
Aaltonen
Ragdolls Glamour
Girl "Viuhti"
11.1.2014
Kajaani KV JUN
ERI1
SA PN1 SERT VSP ROP-JUN!!! Ligita
Zake, Latvia
16.2.2014
Tuusniemi JUN
ERI4 Gunnar
Nymann, Tanska
27.4.2014 Vaasa KV NUO
ERI1
SA PN2 Vara-Sert Vara-Cacib!!! Vera
Smirnova, Viro
17.5.2014 Oulu NUO
ERI2 Maire
Tönurist, Viro
18.5.2014 Oulu KV NUO
ERI2 Jens
Ramsing, Tanska
24.5.2014 Oulainen
NUO
ERI1 SA PN1 SERT
VSP!!! Pirjo
Aaltonen
22.6.2014 Rovaniemi
KV NUO
ERI1 SA Matti Tuominen
12.7.2014 Oulu KV
NUO
ERI3 Birgitta
Svarsted, Ruotsi
13.7.2014 Kokkola KV NUO
ERI2 SA Noreen
Harris, Irlanti
20.7.2014 Kemi KV
NUO
ERI1 SA PN2 SERT
Vara-Cacib!!! Andrzej
Stepinski, Puola
3.8.2014 Siikajoki NUO
ERI1 SA PN1 SERT
VSP!!! Maija
Mäkinen
17.8.2014 Kuhmo NUO
ERI1 SA PN1 SERT
VSP!!! Elina
Haapaniemi
4.10.2014 Harstad, Norja
KV AVO ERI1 SA Svein
Bjarne Helgesen, Norja
8.11.2014
Jyväskylä KV AVO
EH- Colin
Reed, Iso-Britannia
6.12.2014 Helsinki KV AVO
EH- Jan
De Gids, Alankomaat
7.12.2014 Helsinki KV AVO
EH- Elena
Ruskovaara
Ragdolls Goldilocks
"Elsa"
11.1.2014
Kajaani KV JUN
EH4 Ligita Zake, Latvia
1.2.2014
Joensuu JUN EH3 Elena
Ruskovaara
16.2.2014
Tuusniemi JUN
H Gunnar
Nymann, Tanska
23.2.2014 Jyväskylä KV JUN
ERI- Roland
Spörr, Itävalta
9.3.2014
Eno NUO
EH2 Markku Kipinä
29.3.2014
Kemijärvi NUO
ERI2 Teija
Salmi-Aalto
12.4.2014 Kankaanpää NUO
ERI4 Dagmar
Klein, Romania
27.4.2014
Vaasa KV NUO
ERI- Vera Smirnova, Viro
17.5.2014 Joensuu KV NUO
ERI2 Andrzej Szutkiewicz, Poland
18.5.2014 Oulu KV NUO
EVA Jens Ramsing, Tanska
24.5.2014 Oulainen
NUO
ERI2 Pirjo
Aaltonen
12.7.2014 Oulu KV
NUO
EH- Birgitta Svarsted, Ruotsi
13.7.2014 Kokkola KV NUO
ERI4 Noreen Harris,
Irlanti
19.7.2014 Ristiina
NUO
EH3 Jari Laakso
27.7.2014 Saarijärvi NUO EH2 Attila
Czeglédi, Unkari
1.8.2014 Kuopio KV NUO
EH3 Vermeire Myriam, Belgia
2.8.2014 Kuopio KV NUO
EH3 Ralf Campbell, Norja
3.8.2014 Siikajoki NUO H
Maija
Mäkinen
7.8.2014 Hyvinkää
NUO
H Jan
Herngren, Ruotsi
- bernien
erikoisnäyttely
8.8.2014 Helsinki
MV NUO EH- Arne
Foss, Norja
17.8.2014 Kuhmo NUO
EH2 Elina Haapaniemi
7.9.2014 Kihniö
AVO
ERI- Hannele
Jokisilta
26.10.2014 Seinäjoki
AVO
EH- Charlotta Mellin,
Ruotsi
8.11.2014 Jyväskylä
KV AVO EH- Colin
Reed, Iso-Britannia
6.12.2014 Helsinki KV AVO H
Jan
De Gids, Alankomaat
7.12.2014 Helsinki KV AVO EVA
Elena Ruskovaara
Ragdolls Hertta's
Hermione "Halla"
23.2.2014
Jyväskylä KV PEN4 Roland
Spörr, Itävalta
29.3.2014 Kemijärvi
PEN1 Teija
Salmi-Aalto
17.5.2014 Oulu JUN
EH- Maire
Tönurist, Viro
18.5.2014 Oulu KV JUN
EH- Jens
Ramsing, Tanska
12.7.2014 Oulu KV JUN
H Birgitta
Svarsted, Ruotsi
20.7.2014 Kemi KV
JUN
EH3 Andrzej
Stepinski, Puola
3.8.2014 Siikajoki JUN
H Maija
Mäkinen
KASVATTIEN
TULOKSIA:
Ragdolls
Gentlegiant "Severi"
11.1.2014
Kajaani KV JUN ERI3 Ligita
Zake, Latvia
1.2.2014
Joensuu JUN
EH2 Elena
Ruskovaara
16.2.2014
Tuusniemi JUN ERI2 Gunnar
Nymann, Tanska
9.3.2014
Eno NUO
ERI2 Markku
Kipinä
17.5.2014 Joensuu
KV NUO ERI4 Andrzej
Szutkiewicz, Poland
18.5.2014 Joensuu NUO
EH2 Reia
Leikola-Walden
24.5.2014 Puumala
NUO H Marianne
Holm
7.8.2014 Hyvinkää NUO
ERI- Maija
Heinilä, Norja
- bernien
erikoisnäyttely
23.8.2014 Kouvola
NUO
ERI1 SA PU3 Vara-Sert!! Vincenzo
Parmiciano, Italia
Ragdolls Goldsmith
"Vili"
8.8.2014
Helsinki MV AVO
EH- Guido Perosino, Italia
6.12.2014 Helsinki KV AVO
H Jan
De Gids, Alankomaat
Ragdolls Gorgeous
"Ykä"
29.3.2014
Kemijärvi NUO
EH- Teija
Salmi-Aalto
17.5.2014 Oulu NUO
EH3 Maire
Tönurist, Viro
18.5.2014 Oulu KV NUO
EH1 Jens
Ramsing, Tanska
12.7.2014 Oulu KV NUO
ERI1 SA Vara-Sert!! Birgitta
Svarsted, Ruotsi
13.7.2014 Kokkola KV NUO
ERI2 Noreen
Harris, Irlanti
3.8.2014 Siikajoki
NUO
ERI1 SA PU1 SERT
ROP!!! Maija
Mäkinen
17.8.2014 Kuhmo NUO ERI2 Elina
Haapaniemi
4.10.2014 Harstad, Norja
KV AVO EH2 Svein
Bjarne Helgesen, Norja
Ragdolls Graceful
"Swing"
23.2.2014
Jyväskylä KV JUN ERI- Roland
Spörr, Itävalta
Ragdolls Hertta's
Handsome "Kaapo"
29.3.2014
Kemijärvi PEN2
Teija
Salmi-Aalto
12.7.2014 Oulu KV
JUN
EH1 Birgitta
Svarsted, Ruotsi
20.7.2014 Kemi KV
JUN
ERI2 Andrzej
Stepinski, Puola
8.11.2014 Jyväskylä KV JUN EH- Colin
Reed, Iso-Britannia
Ragdolls Hertta's
Hilarious "Manta"
18.5.2014
Oulu KV JUN
EH- Jens Ramsing, Tanska
KASVATTAJALUOKKA
18.5.2014
Oulu KV; R. Glamour Girl,
R. Gorgeous, R. Hertta's Hermione, R. Hertta's Hilarious KAS1 KP ROP-kasv. Jens Ramsing,
Tanska
12.7.2014 Oulu KV; R.
Glamour Girl, R. Goldilocks, R. Gorgeous, R. Hertta's Handsome KAS2 Birgitta Svarsted, Ruotsi |
|
|